Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Square at Elyson in Katy, TX - Page 14

66,483 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $13,217
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $13,377

    The Grand at La Centerra

    2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 361-1746
  2. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $3,217

    Braeswood Place

    3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 720-0336
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
  4. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$631 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,437

    The Verano

    2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082
    (855) 533-4069
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748

    The Trestles Apartments

    1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 394-8312
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,126+
    3 BEDS
    $1,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,546
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,274

    Shadow Ridge Apartments

    12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (832) 558-0510
  7. Price Drop. $440 Off
    1 BED
    $1,937+
    2 BEDS
    $2,242+
    3 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $4,797
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,794

    Village on Memorial

    15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 523-1816
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,076+
    3 BEDS
    $1,320+
    4 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $1,737
    Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,781

    Sutter Ranch

    10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038
    (346) 770-1941
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,932
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,932

    The Abbey at Briargrove Park

    1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042
    (832) 947-5891
  10. 1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910

    Cortland West Houston

    15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 206-1390
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $798+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$798 - $1,649

    Timberwalk

    5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 666-7951
  12. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+

    Hawthorne

    15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083
    (888) 903-3935
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.