Apartments for Rent near Shopping Center at Morton Ranch in Katy, TX - Page 15
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,386Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,354Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,394
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,842+
Marquis on Park Row
15211 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$919+2 BEDS$924+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,748+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $85 OffSTUDIO$590+1 BED$740+2 BEDS$965+
Spring Rose
10000 Club Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,533+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,766+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,025 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,543+
City Parc II at West Oaks Apartments
3530 Green Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,313+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,191+Base Rent$631 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,397
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070