Apartments for Rent near North Fry Mercado in Katy, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
-
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,772
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,885+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,327+
The Lakes at Cinco Ranch
2855 Commercial Center Blvd, Cinco Ranch, TX 77494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,845 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $2,790
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$914 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
STUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,148+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,857+
Marquis on Park Row
15211 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,409+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,216+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,876+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $208 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,099+
Oak Park Trails
2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
-
-
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,445+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
-
-
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
-
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals