Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Fry Mercado in Katy, TX

71,773 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395

    THE ABBEY AT PRESERVE WAY

    8627 Hufsmith Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (832) 610-3610
  2. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $779+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$779 - $1,309

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  3. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,224

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  4. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  5. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $792+
    2 BEDS
    $1,008+
    3 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$784 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$792 - $1,655

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  7. Price Drop. $135 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $801+
    3 BEDS
    $1,115+

    Costa Maya

    8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 371-2741
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $17,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $17,202

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  9. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,092+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $18,217

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
  11. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

North Fry Mercado in Katy, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 71,773 apartments near North Fry Mercado Mall in Katy, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North Fry Mercado Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Katy, TX!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.