Apartments for Rent near North Fry Mercado in Katy, TX - Page 10
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,879 - $3,673Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $3,730
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$999 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$830 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,245
Haven at Mission Trace
8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,930
Allora District West
22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,042+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,954+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,086Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,196+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,981+
Forayna Vintage Park
14818 Vintage Preserve Parkway, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
6Ten at Med Center Apartments
2701 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,404+
Retreat at Riverstone
18545 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,539+4 BEDS$1,689+
Park Terrace Apartments
1015 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,949+
The District at Westborough
1550 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449