Apartments for Rent near Midway Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 9
-
STUDIO$682+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,425+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,134+
Grand Fountain
23702 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Rent Special1 BED$670+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,379+
Santa Maria
6203 Marinette Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,405+
Silverstream
21077 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $820 Off1 BED$3,354+2 BEDS$4,694+3 BEDS$10,444+
Arrive Upper Kirby
3333 Lake St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $458 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,725+
The McCarthy at Memorial City
9789 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,608+
Territory at Greenhouse
2500 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $6,316
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,422+
Fidelis Cypress Creek
20634 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,325+
Adora at Rosehill
20102 Cypress Rosehill Rd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,449+4 BEDS$2,595+
Canvas on Founders Hill
693 Canvas Ave, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,400+
Wingspan At Bridgeland
10503 Peek Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$720+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,305+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,313+
The Range at Tamarron
28100 Tamarron Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Gardens at Greenhouse
4854 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$471+2 BEDS$566+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$965 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $2,129
Hanover Lakemont
7102 S Mason Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$888+2 BEDS$785+3 BEDS$1,120+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$795+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,195+
Arbor Gate Phase I
9801 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Wildwood Apartments
24500 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,754+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,702+
Carrington at Champion Forest Apartments
13313 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,477 - $6,646Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,920
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,239+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,293 - $5,806Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,165
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,475+
Madison on the Meadow
12660 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,679+
Chandler Park Apartment Homes
1950 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Place At Green Trails
1111 Houghton Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,419+
The Phoenician
2345 Bering Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477