Apartments for Rent near Midway Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 16
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,314+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,285+Mia LXMI Westchase West
12903 Brant Rock Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,750+Patriot Forest
5353 Deep Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,226Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,730
The Grand Parkway Senior Apartments
22777 Franz Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $118 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$3,019+
Pearl Washington
5454 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$595+2 BEDS$875+
Reserve at 63 Sixty Three
6363 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035 -
Price Drop. $232 Off
-
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110Base Rent$1,020 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,240
Fairway at Town Center
1111 Golfview Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,450+
Caroline Uptown West
7600 Highmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,560+
Forum on San Felipe
6363 San Felipe St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,050+
SkyHouse River Oaks Apartments
2031 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,565 - $8,612Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $5,800
Cortland Sugar Land
5200 Point West Cir, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,354Base Rent$1,256 - $1,297Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,395
Hidden Park Apartments
4225 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Discounts1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,628+
3101 Place Apartments
3101 Vista Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+
Ventura Lofts Apartments
2401 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$833 - $2,651Required Monthly Fees$306Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,843
Oakgate at Pecan Grove
2400 Old South Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,297+
West Oaks Village Senior
15059 Caseta Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value1 BED$765+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,350+
Crosby at Westchase Apartments
2909 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,810+
Sola Westchase
3354 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,149 - $5,072Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,665
San Paloma
1255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$1,175+
Avaya Stafford
3719 Country Place Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,420+
Avaya Steeplechase
11150 Steeplepark Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,389+
3737 Hillcroft Apartments
3737 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,315+
Gardens at Bissonnet
7400 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$969 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,029
Rise Spring Cypress
7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,310
Palms at Cinco Ranch
23600 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,373+
Vintage Park Apartments
15727 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,647+
Villas at Bunker Hill Apartments
9757 Pine Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,885+
The Addison at Sugar Land
15000 W Airport Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$925+
Retreat on Rosslyn
5801 N Houston-Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,971+
The Waterford at Summer Park
601 Park Place Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+
San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
San Remo Apartments
1502 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$806+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,403+
TEAK Apartments
14703 Park Row, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,409+
Perla 249 Apartments
18828 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77070