Apartments for Rent near Grand Lakes Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 14
-
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,216+Base Rent$826 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$868 - $1,441
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,256+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,191+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,305+Base Rent$891 - $1,574Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$957 - $1,634
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,180+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,140 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,936+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,394+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,906+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,872Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,832
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,582+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $164 Off
-
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,938Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,003
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,099+
Oak Park Trails
2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,830+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,640+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,726+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $162 Off1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,215+
Marquis at the Reserve
700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,859+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974
Briar Court Apartments
11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,186+
Allora Bella Terra
12240 Bella Terra Center Way, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077