Apartments for Rent near Water Street in Irving, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$2,111+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,879+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,930+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,023+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,498+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$761+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,010+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,889+
Sorrento
5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$5,450+4 BEDS$6,486+
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,369+4 BEDS$3,607+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$999 - $3,498Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,642
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Bell Starwood
6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,932+Base Rent$1,163 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,741+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,070
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$2,001+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,901+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067