Apartments for Rent near Water Street in Irving, TX - Page 5
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,885+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,041+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,090+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$5,170+3 BEDS$12,148+Base Rent$2,343 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,780+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,075+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,707Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,333
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$999 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,114
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,517+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,150
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,298
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,598+3 BEDS$2,909+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $3,165
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $600 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $482 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,425+
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,052+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,344 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,590
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063