Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Regent Cross in Irving, TX - Page 16
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,630+
-
Discounts|
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,115+
eaves Twin Creeks
705 Bray Central Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,110+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,775+
Avalon Addison
14700 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,243+
Reserves at Magnolia
1020 Willowwood St, Denton, TX 76205 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,065
Aura Bella
7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,775+
Canopy at South Lakes
500 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,345+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $552 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,270
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$1,260 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,991
Vero McKinney
7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,963+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$505+2 BEDS$596+3 BEDS$679+4 BEDS$747+
Hudson at Pecan Creek
2001 Duchess Dr, Denton, TX 76209 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,811+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,906+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,517+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,796+
Collection Hunter Crossroads
13000 Saginaw Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,675+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,274+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,999+
Mission Gate
8025 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,849+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,831+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,207+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023