Apartments for Rent near Story Village in Irving, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,725+
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,406+Base Rent$798 - $1,583Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,659
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,023+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,054 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $2,067
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,599+
Creekside at North Beach
7000 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,520+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$900+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,675+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$789+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,045+
Melville
11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,840+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,778+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+
Bellevue at Spring Creek
2401 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,120+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
|STUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,621+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,163+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,845+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Discounts1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$3,002+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,177+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,929
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,186+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262