Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Story Village in Irving, TX - Page 3

95,104 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+

    The Lookout

    9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-4766
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,328+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939

    The Oliver

    2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 373-7461
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,267

    Alleia Watters Creek

    1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 833-4513
  4. 1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $4,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,338 - $5,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $5,650

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  5. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  7. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672

    North Park Landing

    9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 697-2516
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,459+
    3 BEDS
    $8,849+

    Deco

    969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 382-9228
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+

    REGATTA 55

    8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (682) 237-6245
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $2,956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,956

    Delegate at City Point

    4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 968-7081
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,658

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  13. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,468
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,608

    Main and Mill

    100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 549-3579
  14. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $2,988
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,988

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  15. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+

    The Huxley

    1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 829-4971
  16. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,306
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,306

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  17. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  18. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  19. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  20. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,260+