Apartments for Rent near Stampede Crossing in Irving, TX - Page 7
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
-
Price Drop. $144 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013
Prose Prominence
3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,140+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,571+Base Rent$1,544 - $6,199Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,607
YardHomes® Parkside
2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,029 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $2,038
Peak at 1385
3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,585+
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$505+2 BEDS$596+3 BEDS$679+4 BEDS$747+
Hudson at Pecan Creek
2001 Duchess Dr, Denton, TX 76209 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,419
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949
Birchway Denton (TX)
1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $474 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,257
Jefferson North Ranch
8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,986
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Village at Golden Triangle
3820 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446
Alta Monarch Crossing
1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207