Apartments for Rent near Stampede Crossing in Irving, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$2,041+
The Vincent
4607 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,854+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
The District on Collins
2910 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,619+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,170+
Creekside on the Green
1702 N Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Madeleine
1505 Homedale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,695+
Maple at Med Center
5522 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$733+1 BED$693+2 BEDS$1,239+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,557+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$2,206+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$862+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,479+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,318+1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,920+Base Rent$2,110 - $18,602Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$2,318 - $18,810
The National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,695+
Avalon at Chase Oaks
801 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,380+
The Hampton on Jupiter
12800 Jupiter Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,760+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,304+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,775+
The Union at River East
2900 Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,584+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,341+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,113+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102
Cendana Craig Ranch
6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070