Apartments for Rent near Stampede Crossing in Irving, TX - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,920+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,129
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,200+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,472+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,085+
Arbrook Park
1401 Nandina Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,161 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,306
Sorrento
5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,306+4 BEDS$3,499+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,691Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,255 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $4,225
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,086+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,819Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244