Apartments for Rent near Patel Plaza in Irving, TX - Page 10
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Beacon on Westmoreland
120 S Westmoreland Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Discounts
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,221 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,201+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|
-
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,274+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,516
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,624+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,720+3 BEDS$2,910+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,165
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,555+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,543+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,174+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,052+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,061Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,630
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492
Emerson at Red Oak
351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,522+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206