Apartments for Rent near MacArthur Center in Irving, TX - Page 13
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $4,105
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,547+Base Rent$1,559 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,283
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,474+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,635+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$3,487+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764
Jefferson Marquee
4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,145+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,120+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,245+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,882+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,963+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $578 Off|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,730+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,395+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,711+Base Rent$918 - $4,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,025
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,065+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,172Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,172
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,107 - $5,148Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$896+2 BEDS$1,559+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$929 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,436
The Cooper
1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,986
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,666+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,771+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040