Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near MacArthur Center in Irving, TX - Page 10

94,276 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+

    The Place

    3701 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 314-9191
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,231+
    4 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $4,420
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $4,477

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  3. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  4. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $934+
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,702

    Verandahs at Cliffside

    1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 297-4136
  5. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,867

    Tides at Eastchase

    8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (682) 257-3627
  6. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+

    2929 Wycliff

    2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (214) 761-6285
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $4,035+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    75 West

    7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230
    (469) 461-7547
  9. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  10. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $877+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  12. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  13. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,756

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  15. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,120

    Benton Pointe

    205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 824-9162
  16. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $7,075
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $7,215

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
  19. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $789+
    1 BED
    $765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Melville

    11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218
    (469) 949-6798
  20. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,158

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.