Apartments for Rent near Golden Pioneer Plaza in Irving, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,225+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,033+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,683+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,832+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,477+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,035+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,085+
Arbrook Park
1401 Nandina Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$2,094+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$5,465+4 BEDS$6,504+
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,255+
Reserve at White Rock
9215 Garland Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $8,232Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,414+4 BEDS$3,557+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,039 - $3,666Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $3,677
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $123 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,970+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Bell Starwood
6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,228 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,499+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,474 - $9,031Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $4,103
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,752+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$766+3 BEDS$1,100+
Estrella at Seminary
1350 E Seminary Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,580+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,255 - $4,093Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $4,093
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,129+
Marq on West 7th
701 Arch Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,269 - $9,238Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $7,605
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|