Apartments for Rent near Golden Pioneer Plaza in Irving, TX - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,607+
-
Price Drop. $268 Off|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$2,221+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good Value|1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,170+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,529+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $900 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,827+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,708+Base Rent$1,655 - $19,465Required Monthly Fees$172 - $208Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $19,673
National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,832+
Avalon at Chase Oaks
801 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,398+
The Hampton on Jupiter
12800 Jupiter Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,854+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,361+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Union at River East
2900 Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,795+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,684+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$4,055+Base Rent$2,311 - $5,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$1,851+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,439+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,234 - $8,981Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $6,484
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,230Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,918+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,373+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180