Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Golden Pioneer Plaza in Irving, TX - Page 15

94,911 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,613+

    The Flats

    2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 663-9894
  2. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+

    Villaggio

    Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (682) 297-5346
  3. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  4. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  5. Price Drop. $172 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  7. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,746
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,884

    Birchway Quarry Falls

    4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (682) 435-0521
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,602+
    2 BEDS
    $4,207+
    3 BEDS
    $6,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,602 - $15,089

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  9. 1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $3,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $5,068
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,371

    Jefferson Grandscape

    4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 473-3246
  13. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608

    Premier at Prestonwood

    14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 277-1649
  14. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,349

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  17. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.