Apartments for Rent near Sprouts Crossing in Hurst, TX - Page 17
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655
-
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,363+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$679+
Arbors of Denton
1103 Bernard St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,797+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,348+
Cobblestone Manor Senior Apartments
8201 Sartain Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,812
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,122+1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$2,012+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,435 - $4,393Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,610
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,522+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sandshell at Fossil Creek
5701 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,374+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,799+
Oxford at Lake Worth
1501 Westpark View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,235+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,053
Lake Pointe Apts
6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,765+
Summercrest Burleson Apartments
1320 NW Summercrest Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,841+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,260+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+
Haven at Lewisville Lake
901 N Garden Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,493+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $157 Off
-
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,031 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,862
Republic Deer Creek Apartments
10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140 -
-
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,220+
Timberglen Apartments
3773 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,293 - $10,443Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,494
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,740+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,605+
Firestone at West 7th
1001 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,698+
Valley Trails Apartments
8903 Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $422 Off1 BED$668+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$917+4 BEDS$1,144+
Monarch Pass
4500 Campus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,010+
The Montrose
2819 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,021+
Mount Vernon
1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -