Apartments for Rent near Sprouts Crossing in Hurst, TX - Page 16
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,425+
901 Rendon
901 E Rendon Crowley Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,136+Base Rent$948 - $1,376Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,376
Gala at Ridgmar
2201 Lands End Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Leo at Lewisville
1701 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,021+
Mount Vernon
1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,411+4 BEDS$2,742+
The Delano at North Richland Hills Apartments
6250 Rosewood Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,655+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,814+4 BEDS$3,049+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$2,044+4 BEDS$2,449+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,811+3 BEDS$9,304+Base Rent$1,958 - $30,341Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $27,269
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,599+
Bottle House on Main
650 S Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,692 - $7,409Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,408 - $7,346Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,715
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,443+3 BEDS$4,720+Base Rent$3,332 - $23,996Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,443 - $24,107
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,393 - $9,480Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $9,534
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,446
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,709Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,745
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,299+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
Dallas Urby
1930 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,550+
Camden Crossing
312 Mcalister Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,300+
Mission Town Square
760 W Bedford Euless Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Price Drop. $519 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,376+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,948+
Harvest House
200 Harvest Way, Argyle, TX 76226 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Merritt Condominiums
123 Merritt St, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,587 - $27,599Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $27,633
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,845+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,363+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$679+
Arbors of Denton
1103 Bernard St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,797+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,812
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,122+1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$2,012+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sandshell at Fossil Creek
5701 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,374+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,799+
Oxford at Lake Worth
1501 Westpark View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108