Apartments for Rent near Werrington Plaza in Humble, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
-
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,218+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,193+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $242 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,405
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,300+
Woodtrail Apartment Homes
9900 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77042 -
Discounts1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,831+
Marquis on Park Row
15211 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,748+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,289+
Yorktown Crossing
15903 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,242
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,840+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,592+
Rosemary
541 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
1 BED$785+3 BEDS$1,533+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,349+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,766+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $9,091
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,757+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,081 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,192 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,936+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
-
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,643+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081