Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Werrington Plaza in Humble, TX - Page 5

65,045 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198

    Duo West Champions

    12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064
    (832) 558-0374
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905

    Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments

    23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 990-9172
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,325

    8181 Med Center Apartments

    8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 589-1860
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $7,562
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040

    Cortland Wortham

    10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065
    (832) 688-6118
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  7. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,130+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+

    Mallard Creek

    23423 Eastex Frwy, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 669-4932
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+
    4 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,543

    Roundhill Townhomes

    601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    (281) 672-8045
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893

    Broadstone Energy Park

    880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079
    (844) 427-1764
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $3,534+
    3 BEDS
    $5,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,653
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $5,653

    Hanover Rice Village

    2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005
    (346) 353-7962
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$745 - $1,460

    The Abbey at Energy Corridor

    1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 532-9044
  12. Price Drop. $111 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$879 - $1,631
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $1,631

    The Abbey At Willowbrook

    8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 688-6703
  13. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $625+
    1 BED
    $725+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Las Villas

    407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    (346) 330-5417
  14. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $5,300
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,392

    2900 West Dallas

    2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 482-0487
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,668

    Westmount at Eldridge

    2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (877) 590-9698
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247

    The Abbey at Barker Cypress

    1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 243-7525
  17. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703

    The Commons at Hollyhock

    5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (409) 916-8159
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $3,351+

    Marq 31

    3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 214-1907
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    3 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,541
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,944 - $7,174
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.