Apartments for Rent near Loop 494 Center in Humble, TX - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,838
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,275+
Artistry Design District
3939 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,219
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427
Broadstone Amarra
10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568
Emeline Heights
925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,275+4 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,115
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
-
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,240+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,199+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
-
1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,582+
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,217+3 BEDS$1,320+
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,876+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,748+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $188 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Henry at Jones Road
11925 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070