Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bender Square in Humble, TX - Page 15

56,980 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  2. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  3. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  4. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $3,217

    Braeswood Place

    3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 720-0336
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,093 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,103

    Auxo at Memorial

    7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 214-5116
  7. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,858

    Willow Springs

    3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
    (832) 536-5719
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,048+
    3 BEDS
    $1,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$953 - $1,773

    Sendera At Greenway

    3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-2908
  9. 1 BED
    $791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$754 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$791 - $2,361

    Pines of Woodforest

    90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015
    (346) 258-5243
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061

    Willow Plaza

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    (346) 770-3537
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568

    Emeline Heights

    925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8425
  12. Price Drop. $340 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    4 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,115

    Skymor Cypress

    16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    (737) 241-3733
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,219

    Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    (346) 258-8047
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $4,459

    Avenue Grove

    3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 648-2407
  15. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,888+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,743 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,888 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335

    Ivy Point Klein

    19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 479-3228
  17. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,882

    Sabine Street Lofts

    150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 322-8387
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884

    Stone Brook

    619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 292-5932
  19. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141

    Magnolia at Spring

    7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379
    (346) 248-3596
  20. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    36Sixty

    3660 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 742-6208
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.