Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Hudson Oaks in Hudson Oaks, TX

13,056 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $8,019
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $8,155

    Cortland Chisholm Trail

    9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 631-5066
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,821+
    3 BEDS
    $8,849+

    Deco

    969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 382-9228
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    4 BEDS
    $3,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,146

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,142+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    3 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $6,892
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $4,842

    Cortland Benbrook

    9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    (817) 438-3729
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $2,781

    Resia North City

    8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (682) 356-6750
  6. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $5,763
    Required Monthly Fees$216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,499

    The Dawson at Berkshire

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    (817) 859-6908
  7. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  8. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+

    Bexley Clearfork

    5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 255-3475
  9. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,708

    Birchway Hudson Oaks

    150 Inspiration Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    (682) 327-1722
  10. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,349

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  11. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+

    Modera Walsh

    13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
    (844) 595-1016
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $6,132
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,364

    The Royalton at Chapel Creek

    753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    (682) 628-0680
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,577

    Jefferson Prairie Park

    8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 241-3886
  14. Price Drop. $801 Off
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,018 - $2,933
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,956

    Jefferson Elara

    8153 Beaver Dam St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 686-4315
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $942+
    2 BEDS
    $1,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $1,712
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,333

    The Retreat at River Ranch

    4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 580-7052
  16. Price Drop. $965 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,811

    Avana River Park

    3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (682) 255-1330
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shops at Hudson Oaks in Hudson Oaks, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 13,056 apartments near Shops at Hudson Oaks Mall in Hudson Oaks, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops at Hudson Oaks Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hudson Oaks, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.