Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Road Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 17

77,237 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,126+
    3 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249

    Shadow Ridge Apartments

    12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (832) 558-0510
  2. 1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    3 BEDS
    $2,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $4,797
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,772

    Village on Memorial

    15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 523-1816
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,076+
    3 BEDS
    $1,320+
    4 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,771

    Sutter Ranch

    10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038
    (346) 770-1941
  4. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715

    Highland

    6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 707-3674
  5. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $957+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$957 - $1,634

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  6. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895

    The Villages at Louetta Apartments

    5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 669-6963
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $1,365
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,405

    Marymont

    1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 236-0102
  8. Price Drop. $116 Off
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,579

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
  9. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $5,091
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,789

    Deseo at Grand Mission

    19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 734-5986
  10. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  11. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  12. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  13. Price Drop. $433 Off
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $13,943
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,839

    The Grand at La Centerra

    2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 361-1746
  14. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217

    Braeswood Place

    3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 720-0336
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,184

    The Trestles Apartments

    1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 394-8312
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.