Apartments for Rent near Village Square II in Houston, TX - Page 11
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,035+
Sapphire Resort Apartments
2002 San Sebastian Ct, Houston, TX 77058 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,680+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,796+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,480+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Cape at Grand Harbor
24758 Grand Harbor Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,733+4 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,543
Roundhill Townhomes
601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$728+2 BEDS$990+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,045+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,879 - $3,673Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $3,730
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,038
Southfork Lake
3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$999 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,224+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$799+1 BED$837+2 BEDS$1,032+
Lakeshore Apartments
16200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$830 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,245
Haven at Mission Trace
8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004