Apartments for Rent near Rocky Ridge Center in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186
-
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$876+2 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$840 - $11,464Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$876 - $11,500
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$2,067+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,757+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,081 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,192 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,936+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
City Parc II at West Oaks Apartments
3530 Green Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,643+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $433 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,651+Base Rent$1,603 - $13,943Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,839
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,346+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,191+Base Rent$634 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$877 - $1,316
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$813+2 BEDS$930+3 BEDS$1,369+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$812+2 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$708 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$812 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,216+Base Rent$814 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,441
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$818+2 BEDS$734+Base Rent$692 - $2,113Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$734 - $2,155
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,218+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,193+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,305+Base Rent$891 - $1,574Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$957 - $1,634
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $242 Off