Apartments for Rent near Plaza Los Amigos Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,747+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $211 Off
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,305+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,232+Base Rent$623 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$866 - $1,437
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$949 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,514
Broadstone Briar Forest
2215 Avenida Ln, Houston, TX 77077 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+4 BEDS$2,225+
Seagrove
245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,593
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$995 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $2,003
White Oak Apartments
2330 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,599+
Timberlakes At Atascocita
18551 Timber Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,344+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,445+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,300+
Lexington Apartments
12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,546Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,274
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014