Apartments for Rent near Plaza Los Amigos Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
-
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$854+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$839 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,826
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,618 - $2,442Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,459
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$5,944+Base Rent$1,901 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$813+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,401+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $129 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,480
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|1 BED$728+2 BEDS$990+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,045+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$676+2 BEDS$962+Base Rent$608 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$676 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,518 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $5,461
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,100Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $4,168
Town Center Crossing
2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$950+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,050+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Good Value|1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Pointe at West Lake
16755 W Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,771+
Avery at Harpers Preserve
17116 Harpers Trace, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445
Harmony Park
2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,789+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,537
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$998 - $1,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$998 - $1,889
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338