Apartments for Rent near Pinewood in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,592+
Rosemary
541 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
1 BED$785+3 BEDS$1,537+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,579 - $8,473Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $8,580
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,025 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,936+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,332+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,325+
Lexington Apartments
12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,191+Base Rent$634 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$877 - $1,397
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
City Parc II at West Oaks Apartments
3530 Green Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
-
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,217+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,766+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$975 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $2,003
White Oak Apartments
2330 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,765+4 BEDS$2,130+
Upland Park Townhomes
1701 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
Star Villa Ana
10101 W Sam Houston Pkwy, Houston, TX 77099