Apartments for Rent near Maplewood Square in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,305+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,237+Base Rent$623 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$866 - $1,437
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Price Drop. $771 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,555+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$792+2 BEDS$1,193+Base Rent$755 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$792 - $2,292
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$803+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
-
Good Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,099+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$953+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $551 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,214+Base Rent$849 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$891 - $1,287
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$942+Base Rent$900 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $2,137
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $589 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,189+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$695+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,199+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $106 OffSTUDIO$890+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,049+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,247+Base Rent$889 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,593
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$770+3 BEDS$999+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,893+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals