Apartments for Rent near Maplewood Square in Houston, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,620+
Cinnamon Ridge
6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,935+
Dolce Living
7145 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,199+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $106 OffSTUDIO$890+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,185+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,247+Base Rent$889 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,593
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$770+3 BEDS$999+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,893+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,905+
Marquis on Park Row
15211 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,216+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,686
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,930+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,333+
Yorktown Crossing
15903 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $85 OffSTUDIO$590+1 BED$740+2 BEDS$915+
Spring Rose
10000 Club Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,097
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,465+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$911 - $11,379Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $11,415
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,482+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036