Apartments for Rent near Lyons Avenue Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 11
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,425+
Foundations at River Crest & Lions Head
1700 Rivercrest Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,551 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|
-
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,430+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,238 - $7,721Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $7,733
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
|
-
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,254+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,002+
Forayna Vintage Park
14818 Vintage Preserve Parkway, Houston, TX 77070 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,777+
Sunrise at Atascocita
7850 Fm 1960 Rd E, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
6Ten at Med Center Apartments
2701 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,497+
Oaks of Ashford Point - Briar Village
4040 Synott Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,774
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$1,569+
Creekside Villas Apartments
707 El Dorado, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,565+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,704+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,689+
Park Terrace Apartments
1015 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,986+
Virtuo Spring
4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,516+
Lively at Cypress Creek
13030 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+
Woodway Garden Townhomes
8003 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063