Apartments for Rent near Lyons Avenue Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 10
-
|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,842
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,569Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,569
Freehill Street Lofts
10742 Freehill St, Houston, TX 77034 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,423
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,986+
Virtuo Spring
4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,366+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$999 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,672
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,002+
Forayna Vintage Park
14818 Vintage Preserve Parkway, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,345+
Evolve Champions
14919 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $426 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,245
Haven at Mission Trace
8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,348Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $4,405
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,100+
Saxon Pond Flats
2929 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,750+
Allora Klein Crossing
19025 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,220+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $850 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+
San Palmas
15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $572 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,224+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,675
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,941
Prose Sterling
2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,516+
Lively at Cypress Creek
13030 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
STUDIO$909+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,529+
The Icon at Peakwood
810 Peakwood Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $531 Off3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,180
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288
Arbor Rose at Porter
22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531
Astra Benders Landing
2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031
Broadstone Sierra Vista
10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$372Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,822
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388