Apartments for Rent near Lyons Avenue Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
-
Discounts|1 BED$751+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $99 Off|1 BED$669+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,564 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $1,874
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,872+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,950+
Victory North
2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$1,010 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,730
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$5,944+Base Rent$1,897 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,005 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,114 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,480
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,401+4 BEDS$2,903+
The Towers of Seabrook
3300 Towers Blvd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,357+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $4,151
Town Center Crossing
2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
|
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,050+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,909+
Arielle Spring Plaza
21145 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,854Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,949
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,081 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,537
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,862
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $154 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,136 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$3,527+Base Rent$1,365 - $14,816Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $14,843
The Caroline
1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,633+
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$4,005+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,328 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,464
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $3,628
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,912
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019