Apartments for Rent near JFK Complex in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+4 BEDS$2,225+
Seagrove
245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,344+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,445+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,835 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $2,799
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$914 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,507+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,876Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,470+
VERENA AT CYPRESSWOOD
16222 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,884+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,590+
Bankside Village
6425 Bankside Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,566+
Beacon Hill Apartments
8110 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,730+
SYNC at Harmony
3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$999+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,533+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,737+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free