Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near JFK Complex in Houston, TX - Page 3

74,350 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404

    Preserve at Woodridge

    4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 488-1267
  2. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991

    Taylor At Copperfield

    9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095
    (346) 244-5524
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,593

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  4. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048

    The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments

    21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (346) 616-1711
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,958

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  6. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $5,056
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  7. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,398

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  8. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,157

    Orleans at Fannin Station

    1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 648-2584
  9. Price Drop. $124 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,128+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $6,859
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462

    The Sarah at Lake Houston

    17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (346) 616-1859
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,837

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,691+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  12. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+

    Vale

    4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (832) 702-3352
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,179
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,658

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,811
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  15. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Icon at Yorktown

    15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 220-1214
  16. 1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,264
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,957

    Hue on Greenhouse

    2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 241-8608
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $3,964
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $4,079

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  18. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.