Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairbank Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 8

80,630 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,398

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  2. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  3. Price Drop. $846 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,227+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,783
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,840

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  4. Price Drop. $486 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Icon at Yorktown

    15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 220-1214
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  6. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,002
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,002

    Lakeview at Westpark

    18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 214-3510
  8. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,885+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $3,235

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
  11. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $968+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+

    MAA Fall Creek

    8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-1470
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  13. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869

    Domain at City Centre

    811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 206-0924
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $3,762
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920

    La Maison River Oaks

    2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3873
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,081+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $4,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,973 - $7,174
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,081 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $6,963
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,363

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  18. Price Drop. $254 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $5,006
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  19. Price Drop. $514 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288

    Arbor Rose at Porter

    22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 423-3005
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,442
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,855

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $987+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,327

    Morningside Green

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 770-2061
  25. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.