Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairbank Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 2

80,628 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $5,172
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $5,290

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,455

    Sire Kingwood

    24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (281) 572-5905
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,524

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  4. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,660

    Elan Harvest Green

    3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (832) 862-5034
  5. Price Drop. $499 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978

    Resia Ten Oaks

    18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 988-2498
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,656

    Ltd. Med Center

    12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 517-8296
  7. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $2,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,648

    Lenox Grand West

    750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494
    (855) 508-9477
  8. Price Drop. $286 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670

    Silos Harvest Green

    3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (346) 214-2004
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,379+
    2 BEDS
    $4,016+
    3 BEDS
    $5,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,136 - $18,028
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Total Monthly Price$3,379 - $12,862

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,472

    Lenox Katy Creek

    1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 864-5702
  11. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,487+
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,512

    Mio District West

    7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (866) 540-8697
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    4 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $2,954

    Summerwell Sunterra

    27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    (833) 570-8791
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,925+
    2 BEDS
    $4,312+
    3 BEDS
    $12,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925 - $14,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $14,850

    Hanover Buffalo Bayou

    707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019
    (281) 810-8726
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767

    Caroline at Memorial

    15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 214-4116
  15. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    3 BEDS
    $3,652+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,912

    Davy

    11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 585-8714
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $3,080
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $3,080

    Oasis at Magnolia

    33200 Forest West Street, Magnolia, TX 77354
    (346) 315-0580
  17. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,431

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $25,987
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $26,099

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $8,723
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,899

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    3 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027 - $11,413
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $11,519

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  22. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $6,945

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  23. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $846+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$846 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.