Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brook Hollow Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 18

82,907 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $859+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $2,893
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $2,997

    Houston House

    1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 981-1009
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Oak Grove

    10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 423-3422
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $858+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$816 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,287

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  4. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $724+
    2 BEDS
    $800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$682 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$724 - $2,050

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
  5. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434

    Park at Spring Creek

    29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 560-5099
  6. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $971+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,593

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,326

    Santoro

    7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 730-2890
  8. Price Drop. $116 Off
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,579

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715

    Highland

    6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 707-3674
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.