Apartments for Rent near Brook Hollow Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 2
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,129+
-
Price Drop. $299 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,377+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$1,789 - $7,805Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,907 - $7,923
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,282+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455
Sire Kingwood
24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,701+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,470
Elan Harvest Green
3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,646
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,618
Lenox Grand West
750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,632
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670
Silos Harvest Green
3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607
Birchway Spring Cypress
19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,272+2 BEDS$3,866+3 BEDS$5,155+Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,743+
Allora Cinco Ranch
20020 Farm to Market 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502
Mio District West
7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,403+4 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403 - $2,954
Summerwell Sunterra
27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,843+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $162 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,782
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $3,887
Davy
11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411
The Oaks
9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,797 - $23,678Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,790
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
600 Nottingham
600 Nottingham Oaks Trl, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $983 Off|1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,836+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,126+Base Rent$1,685 - $8,328Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,073 - $10,479Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $10,585
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,342 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $5,212
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,585+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,469+
Villas at River Park West
21811 Wildwood Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,390+4 BEDS$1,820+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063