Apartments for Rent near Almeda Center in Houston, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,059+
Sapphire Resort Apartments
2002 San Sebastian Ct, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,479+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,897+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
Good Value|1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,380+
Rollingwood
670 Maxey Rd, Houston, TX 77013 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$732+2 BEDS$1,393+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ashmore
4201 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,071
Southfork Lake
3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,524+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,087+
Lakeshore Apartments
16200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,093+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,985+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,245
Haven at Mission Trace
8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,485+
Hudson Crossing
23933 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,012 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,988
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$731+2 BEDS$873+Base Rent$655 - $1,952Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$731 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,453+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,919+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077