Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 4535 Harrisburg Blvd in Houston, TX

77,095 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Price Drop. $470 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+

    The JaXon

    4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
    (346) 423-3836
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $1,224

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  4. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+

    McAlister

    450 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 481-6463
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $809+
    2 BEDS
    $1,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $1,494

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,248
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,248

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  9. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+

    The Dacoma

    3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092
    (346) 201-4413
  10. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,988 - $18,833
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,039 - $18,884

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $8,105
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $8,116

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  12. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455

    Sire Kingwood

    24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (281) 572-5905
  13. Price Drop. $299 Off
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,649

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+

    Grand Bay

    907 S Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 558-3178
  15. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,360

    Elan Harvest Green

    3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (832) 862-5034
  16. Price Drop. $499 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978

    Resia Ten Oaks

    18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 988-2498
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,013+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,005 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,533

    Ltd. Med Center

    12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 517-8296
  18. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,632

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  19. Price Drop. $286 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,560

    Silos Harvest Green

    3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (346) 214-2004
  20. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,500

    Birchway Spring Cypress

    19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 827-8945
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    3 BEDS
    $5,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446

    Lenox Katy Creek

    1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 864-5702
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,887

    Davy

    11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 585-8714
  24. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

4535 Harrisburg Blvd in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 77,095 apartments near 4535 Harrisburg Blvd Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 4535 Harrisburg Blvd Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.