Apartments for Rent near 3101 S. Shepherd in Houston, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,268+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,050+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Pointe at West Lake
16755 W Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Springwood at Aliana
18600 W Bellfort St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,569Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,569
Freehill Street Lofts
10742 Freehill St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $373 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$984 - $4,825Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,930
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,266+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,930
Allora District West
22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$650+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,225+
Raghu Apartments In Spring Branch
8655 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,006+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,231+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,793+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Retreat at Cinco Ranch
3306 S Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,712+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $97 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$837+2 BEDS$1,032+
Lakeshore Apartments