Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 3101 S. Shepherd in Houston, TX - Page 10

81,731 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$607 - $2,463
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $1,330

    Urban Palms Apartment Homes

    8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036
    (866) 390-3712
  2. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    4 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Township

    401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 616-1966
  3. 1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $5,461

    Cortland North Haven

    17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (832) 953-1698
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$977 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700

    Westmount at Mason Creek

    21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 400-3695
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504

    Sinclair

    4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 463-5072
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,537

    The Grayson

    4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 669-6250
  8. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $998+
    2 BEDS
    $1,369+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$998 - $1,889
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$998 - $1,889

    Willowbend

    9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 423-4077
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,192

    Everly Apartments

    2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (346) 567-8232
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,872+
    3 BEDS
    $6,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  11. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,426

    611 Shepherd

    611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2732
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $6,040
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,593

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  14. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048

    The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments

    21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (346) 616-1711
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $21,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $21,583

    The Caroline

    1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-7705
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,958

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  17. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $4,753
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  18. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,287

    Bellrock Market Station

    24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493
    (832) 838-4996
  19. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,398

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,837

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $3,691+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.